NOSSA EQUIPE

Diretoria

IMG_1364.jpg

José Joaquim Hora

IMG_1455.jpg

Ivanete Hora
 

Coordenação

IMG_1472.jpg
IMG_5208.jpg
IMG_1475.jpg

Nilza Costa

Léa Lopes

Ana Elma Hora

Corpo Docente

IMG_1381.jpg

Aline Santana
Ensino infantil

IMG_1348.jpg

Darcklene Rodrigues
Fundamental I

IMG_1382.jpg

Patrícia Viana
Ensino Infantil

IMG_1417.jpg

Cristiane Neiva Carvalho
Fundamental II

IMG_1413.jpg

Adriano Faustino
Fundamental II

IMG_1402.jpg

Paulo Alexandre Santos
Ensino Médio

IMG_1370.jpg

Luciana Tamires Silva
Infantil

IMG_1432.jpg

Marcelo de França
Ensino Médio

IMG_1409.jpg
IMG_1427.jpg
IMG_1442.jpg

Acácia Alves
Infantil

Sancha Vital
Fundamental I

Jonilson Francisco Santos
Fundamental II
Ensino Médio

IMG_1459.jpg

Fernanda Costa
Fundamental I

IMG_1389.jpg

Priscila Divino
Ensino Infantil

IMG_1407.jpg

João Paulo Santana
Ensino Médio

IMG_1439.jpg

Maria Wanda Santos
Infantil

IMG_1430.jpg

Adelvam Fonseca
Fundamental II

IMG_1425.jpg

Thalita Emanuelly
Fundamental II

IMG_1401.jpg

Andréa Oliveira
Fundamental I

IMG_1404.jpg
IMG_1399.jpg
IMG_1384.jpg

Jamisson Santos
Ensino Médio

Simone Carvalho
Ensino Médio

IMG_5281.jpg
IMG_5198.jpg

Lígia Cardoso
Fundamental I e II

IMG_5183.jpg
IMG_1438.jpg

Laura Angélica Gomes
Fundamental II

Eline Rego
Fundamental II

Fabiana Alves
Fundamental I

Thed Freitas
Ensino Médio

IMG_5205.jpg

Daniel Cireno
Ensino Médio

IMG_5182.jpg

Cássia Santana
Ensino Médio

IMG_5165.jpg

Paula Thais
Ensino Médio

IMG_5162.jpg
IMG_5191.jpg
IMG_1344.jpg
IMG_1411.jpg

Cristiano Gomes
Fundamental I
Ensino Médio

Sheila Carvalho
Fundamental II

Paloma Santana
Fundamental I

Cristina Araújo
Infantil

IMG_1366.jpg
IMG_1395.jpg
IMG_1397.jpg

Lucas Gabriel Bomfim
Fundamental I e II

Wagner Lima
Robótica

Ana Laura Brasileiro
Robótica

IMG_1391.jpg
Fátima Oliveira
Fundamental II
IMG_1451.jpg
IMG_1349.jpg
IMG_1356.jpg

Cynthia Araújo
Balé

José Ronaldo Araújo
Karatê

Thiago Miranda
Natação

IMG_1416.jpg
IMG_1469.jpg
IMG_1358.jpg

Miriam Mendonça
Fundamental II

Carlos Eduardo Melo
Futsal

Douglas Leite
Judô

Administração, Secretaria e Apoio

IMG_1464.jpg

Laion Hora

IMG_1341.jpg

Natália Teles
 

IMG_1462.jpg

Ícaro Hora
 

IMG_1448.jpg

Leila Hora

IMG_5179.jpg
IMG_5186.jpg
IMG_1467.jpg

Agda Cristina Rodrigues
 

Mônica Carvalho
 

Maria Cristina Hora
 

IMG_1377.jpg
IMG_1373.jpg
IMG_1376.jpg
IMG_1457.jpg
IMG_5174.jpg

Leidiane Dias
 

Edvania Correa
 

IMG_1353.jpg

Jéssica Daiane

IMG_1445.jpg

Sandra dos Santos
 

Everton Araújo

Weide Lima
 

Ana Lúcia Gomes